Moon Coven

About the artist

Stoner/doom metal from Malmö, Sweden Bandcamp

Top songs

  1. Master of the Sky
  2. Death Shine Light On Life
  3. Storm
  4. Conspiracy
  5. Old Ground
  6. Haramukh High
  7. New Season
  8. Wicked Words In Gold They Wrote
  9. Further
  10. The Third Eye
Show all 100 songs
  1. Winter
  2. Ruler Of Dust
  3. White Sun
  4. The Ice Temple
  5. Ceremony
  6. Behold The Serpent
  7. Seeing Stone
  8. Sun King
  9. Eye of the Night
  10. East
  11. Amanita Kingdom
  12. Amanita Kingdom Ii
  13. Potbelly Hill
  14. Bahgsu Nag
  15. A Tower of Silence
  16. Seagull
  17. My Melting Mind
  18. Gilded Apple
  19. Below The Black Grow
  20. The Yawning Wild
  21. We Were Conquerors
  22. The Lost Color
  23. Göbekli Tepe-Potbelly Hill
  24. Gilden Apple
  25. Göbekli Tepe - Potbelly Hill
  26. Moon Coven
  27. New Season.
  28. Solstice
  29. Ice Temple
  30. Amanita Kingdom 2
  31. Storm.
  32. 03 Amanita Kingdom II
  33. 02 Amanita Kingdom
  34. 01 Ruler of Dust
  35. Gobekli Tepe-Potbelly Hill
  36. Old Ground.
  37. Winter.
  38. Moon Coven (2016) (Full Album)
  39. Conspiracy.
  40. 04 East
  41. Guilded Apple
  42. 05 We Were Conquerors
  43. The Third Eye.
  44. 07 - The Third Eye
  45. 03 - Conspiracy
  46. Winter [UEZ]
  47. The Ice Temple [UF6]
  48. Old Ground [UDB]
  49. We are conquerors
  50. Amanita Kindgdom II
  51. 06 - Winter
  52. 05 - Haramukh High
  53. 04 - New Season
  54. Conspiracy by Moon Coven
  55. Haramukh High.
  56. White Sun.
  57. Master Of The Sky.(2014).
  58. Old Ground by Moon Coven
  59. The Third Eye by Moon Coven
  60. Haramukh High by Moon Coven
  61. The Ice Temple by Moon Coven
  62. East (2)
  63. East (Official music video)
  64. Moon Coven - Moon Coven
  65. Amanita Kingdom I
  66. 02 - Old Ground
  67. Winter by Moon Coven
  68. New Season by Moon Coven
  69. 08 - Ice temple
  70. Moon Coven - 01 Storm
  71. Moon Coven - 02 Old Ground
  72. Moon Coven - 03 Conspiracy
  73. Moon Coven - 04 New Season
  74. Moon Coven - 05 Haramukh High
  75. Moon Coven - 06 Winter
  76. Moon Coven - 07 The Third Eye
  77. Moon Coven - 08 The Ice Temple
  78. Moon Coven - 09 White Sun
  79. Haramukh High [UDX]
  80. The Third Eye [UEY]
  81. Gîbekli Tepe - Potbelly Hill
  82. 01 Further
  83. 02 Ceremony
  84. 03 Göbekli Tepe-Potbelly Hill
  85. 04 Eye Of The Night
  86. 05 A Tower Of Silence
  87. 06 Bahgsu Nag
  88. 07 Seagull
  89. 08 My Melting Mind
  90. Moon Coven - Potbelly Hill

News & Stories

Stories are temporarily unavailable. Search for coverage below.

Find news about Moon Coven

Tickets & music shops

We may earn a commission from qualifying purchases through our Amazon and eBay links. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

Related artists

Powered by Last.fm