Mercy Drive
About the artist
Mercy Drive is an Orlando, Florida-based rock band that rose to popularity for their performance of entrance themes for several World Wrestling Entertainment (WWE) performers. They are perhaps most well known for providing the theme music for former WWE superstar Maven Huffman and current superstar Randy Orton. The band's current line-up consists of: Jimmy McGlothlin (Vocals, Guitars) Jake Beard (Guitars) Corey Lane (Drums)
Top songs
- Burn In My Light
- Burn In My Light (Randy Orton)
- Memory
- Away
- Mindset
- See You Crawl
- Over
- Burn In My Light [Randy Orton]
- "Burn In My Light" (Randy Orton)
- Follow
Show all 100 songs
- Deja Vu
- Lost Inside
- Dead Horse
- I'll Be Late
- Pressed
- Promise
- Take What's Mine
- Tattoo
- Burn In My Light (Randy Orton's theme)
- Randy Orton - Take What's Mine
- Randy Orton Tribute Song
- Burn In My Light (Randy Orton Theme)
- Randy Orton - Burn In My Light
- (Take What's Mine) Randy Orton
- Take What's Mine (Randy Orton)
- Burn In The Light
- Aimless
- "Burn in My Light (Randy Orton)"
- Burn In My Light {Randy Orton}
- Mercy Drive - Away
- Deja Vu (radio edit)
- Take Whats Mine
- The Longing
- Mind Set
- Randy Orton
- Mercy Drive - Mindset
- Burn My Light
- Mercy Drive - Burn In My Light
- Dejavu
- Burn In My Light (Randy Orton) (feat. Mercy Drive)
- "Burn In My Light"
- Burn in My Light (WWE Randy Orton Old Theme 2004)
- Burn In My Light - Randy Orton
- Burn In My Light (Album Version)
- Away (Recorded by AngleIsGod / HartFan86)
- - Away -
- Maven
- Around The Stars
- Burn In My Light Randy Orton
- Maven Theme
- mercy drive - lost inside
- Burn Inside My Light
- Tattoo (Around The Stars)
- Across the Stars
- Burning In My Light
- Mercy Drive - Tattoo
- Randy Orton (Burn in My Light)
- WWE - Randy Orton Tribute Theme - Mercy Drive - Away
- Burn in My Light (HD - HQ)
- Déjà Vu
- Randy Orton - "Burn In My Light"
- Away - MD
- Ill be late
- Mindset - MD
- Bullet Tongue
- Burn In My Lights
- Voices
- Burn In My Light(Randy Orton)
- mercy drive - over
- Burn in My Light (WWE Randy Orton Old Theme)
- Burn In My Light (WWE Randy Orton Theme)
- Hoshal
- Tattoo (Maven)
- Burn In My Light (Randy Orton) [feat. Mercy Drive]
- Memory (Maven)
- Randy Orton theme
- burn into my light
- Burn In My Light (Wreckless Intent)
- Burn In My Light (WWE Edit)
- Burn In My Light [Randy Orton Theme]
- Burn In My Light (Randy Orton
- Tatoo
- Burn In My Light (WWE Randy Orton)
- Take What's Mine (Randy Orton Theme)
- WWE Randy Orton
- Burn In My Life
- Burn In My Light(Randy Orton theme)
- Burn In My Light (edit)
- Burn In My Light (old Rendy Orton's theme WWE)
- Burn In My Light (Live)
- Dogtooth Violet
- Burn In My Light (Randy Orton old)
- Randy Orton's entrance song
- Burn In My Light (Remix)
- Burn In My Light (RKO)
- Burn In My Light - Randy Orton's Theme
- Tattoo (Maven's Theme)
- Burn In My Light (Randy Orton) (Wal-Mart Edition Bonus Track)
- Burn In My Light (WWE mix)
- Gonna Burn In The Light
News & Stories
Stories are temporarily unavailable. Search for coverage below.
Tickets & music shops
We may earn a commission from qualifying purchases through our Amazon and eBay links. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.
Related artists
Powered by Last.fm
