Feby Putri

Feby Putri dalam acara gelar wicara Tonight Show
Photo: TonightShowNet · CC BY 3.0

About the artist

Feby Putri Nilam Cahyani (born 5 February 2000) is an Indonesian singer-songwriter. Feby became known through her debut single "Halu" which was released in 2019.

Top songs

  1. Runtuh
  2. Halu
  3. Usik
  4. Liar Angin
  5. Bernaung - From "Setetes Embun Cinta Niyala"
  6. Tanpa Pamrih
  7. Cahaya
  8. Negeriku - Collabonation Version
  9. bagai bintang bulan
  10. Dear Diary
Show all 100 songs
  1. Rantau
  2. detik, menit, jam
  3. Tayangan Oleh Kepala
  4. Berkesudahan
  5. sendiri dulu
  6. orang yang sama, masa yang beda (intro)
  7. Semoga Ada Waktu Luang
  8. Dera
  9. Runtuh (feat. Fiersa Besari)
  10. Durasi
  11. Tangan-Tangan Ucap Perpisahan
  12. Diri
  13. andai kata
  14. Alih
  15. Dunia
  16. Awal
  17. Senandung Harapan
  18. Daya Diri
  19. Guratan Tangan
  20. Indah Apa Adanya
  21. Halu - Mempersembahkan, Ibu
  22. Perasa yang Baru Tumbuh
  23. Senyum Semu
  24. Turut
  25. Bernaung (From "Setetes Embun Cinta Niyala")
  26. Friendzone
  27. Celengan Rindu
  28. Ada Cinta
  29. Tolong
  30. Garis Terdepan
  31. Bicara
  32. Sudahi Perih Ini
  33. Harusnya aku
  34. Mungkin
  35. Jika
  36. Halu (Mempersembahkan, Ibu)
  37. Durasi (feat. Kapal Udara)
  38. Saat bahagia
  39. Halu (Gustixa Edit)
  40. Kemarin
  41. Runtuh - Feby Putri feat. Fiersa Besari (Official Audio)
  42. Runtuh (feat. Fiersa Besari, Feby Putri, Fiersa Besari, Feby Putri, Fiersa Besari)
  43. Terukir Di Bintang
  44. Celengan rindu - fiersa besari (Feby cover)
  45. Halu (Mempersembahkan)
  46. Kembali Pulang
  47. Friendzone - Budi doremi (feby x adam cover)
  48. Trouble Is a Friend - Lenka (Feby cover) (feat. Fiersa Besari)
  49. Tolong - Budi doremi (Feby putri X inungs X radithya cover)
  50. Trouble Is a Friend - Lenka (Feby cover)
  51. Celengan rindu - Fiersa Besari (Feby Cover Video) (feat. Fiersa Besari)
  52. Berpisah Itu Mudah
  53. Runtuh (lyrics video)
  54. Runtuh feat. Fiersa Besari
  55. Halu (Official Audio)
  56. Hanya Rindu
  57. Selir Hati
  58. Suara Ibu
  59. Runtuh feat Fiersa Besari
  60. Citra
  61. Jikalau kau cinta
  62. Runtuh(feat. Fiersa Besari)
  63. Jangan Rubah Takdirku
  64. Pamit
  65. Sekali Ini Saja
  66. Negeriku (Collabonation Version)
  67. Mungkin - Melly Goeslaw (Cover)
  68. Selir Hati - T.R.I.A.D (Feby cover)
  69. Best part - Daniel caesar ft H.E.R (Feby putri x Mr. head box cover)
  70. Waktu Yang Salah
  71. Celengan rindu - Fiersa Besari (Feby Cover Video)
  72. Bernaung
  73. Runtuh (menampilkan Fiersa Besari)
  74. Halu (Live Performance)
  75. Harusnya Aku - Armada Band (Cover)
  76. Halu (Karaoke)
  77. Usik ( Slowed + Reverb HD Quality )
  78. Best of Cover FEBY PUTRI NC
  79. Friendzone - Budi doremi (feby x adam cover) (feat. Fiersa Besari)
  80. Cinta Salah (Lirik)
  81. Negeriku (feat. Badrus Zeman) [Collabonation Version]
  82. Tolong - Budi Doremi (Inungs X Radithya Cover)
  83. Runtuh (con Fiersa Besari)
  84. Bicara - theovertunes ft monita tahalea (Feby X Arash cover)
  85. Runtuh ft Fiersa Bestari
  86. orang yang sama masa yang beda (intro)
  87. Trax Streaming - Runtuh
  88. No where (feat. Feby Putri)
  89. Senandung Harapan (feat. Noh Salleh)
  90. Selir Hati (T R I A D COVER)

News & Stories

Stories are temporarily unavailable. Search for coverage below.

Find news about Feby Putri

Tickets & music shops

We may earn a commission from qualifying purchases through our Amazon and eBay links. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

Related artists

Powered by Last.fm